Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Feida Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

AC Arc Welding Machine, Bx1 Welder, AC Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Portable AC Arc Transformer Welder (BX1-3130CF/3160CF/3180CF/3200CF/3250CF), New Ce IGBT DC Inverter MMA Welding Ma⪞ Hine (IGBT-1&⪞ apdot; 0L/140L/1&⪞ aret; 0L/180L/&⪞ apdot; 00L), 12V/24V AC Widely Usage Car Battery Charger (CD-10/15/18/20/30/40/50) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Arc Welder Portable AC Arc Transformer Welder (BX1-3130CF/3160CF/3180CF/3200CF/3250CF)

Portable AC Arc Transformer Welder (BX1-3130CF/3160CF/3180CF/3200CF/3250CF)

FOB Price: US $20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $20-50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BX1-3130CF/3160CF/3180CF/3200CF/3250CF
  • Electric Current: AC
  • Feature: Single Phase
  • Duty Cycle: 10%
  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate
  • HS Code: 8515390000
  • Style: Portable
  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection
  • Trademark: FIL-TECH, OEM is ok
  • Origin: China
Product Description


Portable AC ARC Transformer Welder (BX1-3130CF/3160CF/3180CF/3200CF/3250CF)
 
ITEMBX1-3130CFBX1-3160CFBX1-3180CFBX1-3200CFBX1-3250CF
  Input Voltage(V)230230230230230
  No-load Voltage(V)4848484848
Current Range(Amp)55-13060-16065-18070-20075-250
Rated Duty Cycle(%)1010101010
Input Capacity(KVA)6.58.49.510.513
Protection Degree(IP)2121212121
Insulation ClassHHHHH
Usable Electrode(mm)1.6-3.22.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-5.0
WEIGHT17118192122
Dimension(MM)465*295*290465*295*290465*295*305465*295*305465*295*305

ACCESSORIES:
1.1.6m welding cable with electrode holder 1 PC
2.1.4m earth cable with clamp 1 PC
3. Mask 1 PC
4. Hammer/brush 1 PC

Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. Single phase, fixed cable, thermal protection.
2. Stedpless adjusting current by rotating the handle.
3. Portable and forced air-cooling structure.



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nora
*From:
To: Ms. Nora
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now