Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Feida Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

AC Arc Welding Machine, Bx1 Welder, AC Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M), Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-3130F/3160F/3180F/3200F/3250F), Industrial Type Bench Drilling Machine (ZQ4116) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Arc Welder Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M)

Portable AC Arc Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M)

FOB Price: US $20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $20-50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M
  • Electric Current: AC
  • Feature: Single Phase
  • Duty Cycle: 20%
  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate
  • HS Code: 8515390000
  • Style: Portable
  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection
  • Trademark: FIL-TECH, OEM is ok
  • Origin: China
Product Description


Portable AC ARC Transformer Welding Machine (BX1-150M/175M/195M/215M/250M)
 
ITEMBX1-150MBX1-175MBX1-195MBX1-215MBX1-250M
  Input Voltage(V)230230230230230
  No-load Voltage(V)5050505050
Current Range(Amp)50-15060-17565-19565-21570-250
Rated Duty Cycle(%)2020202020
Input Capacity(KVA)8.29.610.711.813.7
Protection Degree(IP)2121212121
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Usable Electrode(mm)1.6-3.21.6-4.02.0-4.02.0-4.02.0-5.0
WEIGHT2425262831
Dimension(MM)420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450420*280*450

ACCESSORIES:
1.1.6m welding cable with electrode holder 1 PC
2.1.4m earth cable with clamp 1 PC
3. Mask 1 PC
4. Hammer/brush 1 PC

Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. Single phase,fan cooling.
2. Stedpless regulation of welding current.



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nora
*From:
To: Ms. Nora
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now