Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Taizhou Feida Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

AC Arc Welding Machine, Bx1 Welder, AC Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Professional AC/DC Arc Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500), New Ce IGBT DC Inverter MMA Welding Ma⪞ Hine (IGBT-1&⪞ apdot; 0L/140L/1&⪞ aret; 0L/180L/&⪞ apdot; 00L), 12V/24V AC Widely Usage Car Battery Charger (CD-10/15/18/20/30/40/50) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Arc Welder Professional AC/DC Arc Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500)

Professional AC/DC Arc Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500)

FOB Price: US $40-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $40-500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Carton Box with Foam
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500
  • Certificate: Ce, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Advantage: Moving Cable, Thermal Protection
  • Trademark: FIL-TECH, OEM is ok
  • Origin: China
  • Electric Current: AC
  • Feature: Single Phase
  • Duty Cycle: 20%
  • Specification: CE, GS, RoHS Certificate
  • HS Code: 8515390000
Product Description


Professional AC/DC ARC Welder (ZXE1-200/250/315/400/500)
 
ITEMZXE1-200ZXE1-250ZXE1-315ZXE1-400 ZXE1-500
Input Voltage(V)380380380380380
No-load Voltage(V)5865656575
Current Range(AC) Amp60-20050-25060-31580-400100-500
Current Range(DC) Amp50-16040-18050-25065-30075-380
Rated Duty Cycle(%)2035353535
Input Capacity(KVA)121721.427.339.5
Insulation ClassFFFFF
Usable Electrode(mm)2.0-4.02.0-5.02.0-6.02.5-8.02.5-10
Weight (KG)96106118130148
Dimension(MM)720*540*860720*540*860720*540*860780*555*860780*555*860

Delivery time: Within 35 days after receive the deposit Or sign the contract;
Packing: In order to not damaged on the way, we pack this model in stronge carton with foam.
Minimum order quantity: 50 PCS.

FEATURES:
1. With magnetic leakage tapped transformer.
2. Single phase, with wheel, fan cooling, heavy duty.
3. Professional welding in Alernating Current (AC), with 7 separate switch files to adjust current.



 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Nora
*From:
To: Ms. Nora
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now